IMPULSE LIVE CHAT
Filter your results
Filter your results by selecting the specification you need from these dropdown lists.

Manufacturing & Automation

Industrial Ethernet

Showing products 1 to 20 of 143

Search these products

Select category

Need help?

Impulse has access to over 50,000 products from our worldwide suppliers. If you can't find what you are looking for please feel free to send us an enquiry, call us on +44 (0)1782 337 800, or chat online with one of our helpful sales team.
Call our helpful sales team on +44 (0)1782 337 800 who will be able to source the perfect product for your application.

Alternatively click here to send us an email enquiry.
EDS-205A
In stock
5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
EOM-G103-PHR-PTP
3 Port Gigabit Ethernet Embedded Managed Redundancy Module with I...
EDS-205
In stock
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Entry-Level Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Swi...
PT-G503-PHR-PTP
3 Port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP Managed Industrial ...
EKI-2525
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
EOM-104
4 Port 10/100M Embedded Managed Ethernet Switch Module
EKI-7554SI
4 Port 10/100BaseT(X) + 2 Port 100BaseFX Single-mode SC Fibre Man...
EKI-2525I
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Wide Temperature Unmanaged Industrial Etherne...
EKI-7554MI
4 Port 10/100BaseT(X) + 2 Port 100BaseFX Multi-mode SC Fibre Mana...
EKI-2525P
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch with 4 x IEEE...
EKI-7654C
4 Port 10/100BaseT(X) + 2G Combo Port Managed Industrial Ethernet...
EKI-3525
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Energy Efficient Unmanaged Industrial Etherne...
EKI-2725
5 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Sw...
EKI-7758F
4 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 SFP Port Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethern...
EKI-3725
5 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX Energy Efficient Unmanaged Industrial Gi...
EDS-G512E-8PoE
8 Port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE+ and 4 Port 100/1000SFP Managed In...
EKI-2525PA
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch with 4 x IEEE...
EDS-P506A-4PoE
4 Port PoE + 2 Port SFP/Fiber Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
EDS-405A
In stock
5 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
ADAM-6520
In stock
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Our live chat is available 9am - 5:30pm
(UK), Mon - Fri